x
Book Ticket

List of Candidates Qualified Screening Test conducted on May 29, 2022 at GNLU

SEATNO CANDIDATE NAME
SC2205003 Agamkumar Jagdishchandra Ojha
SC2205005 Ajaykumar Gopalkrishna Parashar
SC2205009 Ankitkumar Rajendrabhai Sejani
SC2205012 Arti Rajesh Ravaliya
SC2205016 Bhruguraj Vikramsinh Chudasama
SC2205017 Bhumi Mahendra Patel
SC2205023 Debasish Pitambar  Barada
SC2205025 Devisha Ashish Nayak
SC2205027 Dharmesh Jagdishbhai Vaghela
SC2205028 Dhaval Ashvinbhai Raval
SC2205030 Dhaval Janakkumari Jogi
SC2205032 Dhruv Anilkumar Prajapati
SC2205033 Dhruvkumar Rameshbhai Vaghani
SC2205034 Dhvani Dipakbhai Shah
SC2205036 Dr. Gunjankumar Jagdishbhai Mehta
SC2205037 Dr. Krushnakant Dipinchandra Baxi
SC2205038 Dr. Shabanam Saiyad Kasammiya
SC2205039 Falguni Biswajeet Behera
SC2205041 Ghanshyamsinh Fatehsinh Gadhavi
SC2205042 Gajendra singh Vishwakarma
SC2205044 Halakben Vibhakarbhai Joshi
SC2205047 Hemant Kumar Sharma
SC2205049 Hiral Manojkumar Sanghavi
SC2205052 Jimee Alkeshkumar Mistry
SC2205053 Jyoti Ranjan Nayak
SC2205055 Ketankumar Joitaram Panchal
SC2205056 Kunal Rajendra Shah
SC2205057 Kushan Bimal Vadwala
SC2205058 Manan Yashvantray Pathak
SC2205059 Manishaben Dineshbhai Bhatol
SC2205060 Manishkumar Khimjibhai Chanpa
SC2205062 Maulik Jayantibhai Patel
SC2205064 Meghna Jayantilal Manvar
SC2205066 Minakshi Chetan Vara
SC2205067 Minaxi Nilay Dave
SC2205069 Mohammadmudassarali Nyamatali Saiyad
SC2205070 Mohini R Gupta
SC2205074 Neha Darshanbhai Rajpara
SC2205076 Nikhil Vasantkumar Nayak
SC2205077 Nikunj Ramanbhai Patel
SC2205079 Nimish Chandresh Pandya
SC2205080 Nira Krunal Vanasola
SC2205081 Nirav Harshad Astik
SC2205082 Niravkumar Vallavbhai Patel
SC2205085 Parth Maheshkumar Jhaveri
SC2205086 Parth Suresh Thakkar
SC2205087 Patel Jayeshkumar Ishwarbhai
SC2205094 Raj Manojkumar Patel
SC2205095 Ram Devshibhai Modhwadia
SC2205096 Ramkrushna Amrishkumar Panchal
SC2205098 Rincy - Yohannan
SC2205100 Rokad Vipulkumar Lavjibhai
SC2205101 Sameerkumar Nishithkumar Joshi
SC2205103 Santoshi Mitesh Soni
SC2205104 Sapna Murlidhar Talreja
SC2205106 Sheetal Jaykumar Bheda
SC2205107 Shyam Ashok Gandhi
SC2205108 Sidhdharth Shrivastva
SC2205109 SK Sakil Amed
SC2205113 Sunny Kanubhai Darji
SC2205115 Swetakumari Shankaral Jain
SC2205117 Tejaskumar Rajendrakumar Pandya
SC2205119 Umangkumar Narandas Gondaliya
SC2205120 Utsav Dipeshkumar Tanna
SC2205122 Vikas Ajitkumar Trivedi
SC2205124 Vivek Rajendrabhai Patel
SC2205125 Yagnika Himanshu Patel

List of Candidates Not Qualified Screening Test Conducted on May 29, 2022 at GNLU

SEATNO CANDIDATE NAME
SC2205004 Ajay Ramaniklal Joshi
SC2205007 Ankita Kapil Panchal
SC2205008 Ankitkumar Mukeshbhai Patel
SC2205021 Chinmayi Kamleshkumar Joshi
SC2205029 Dhaval Bhupendrabhai Leuva
SC2205040 Gajendrakumar Babulal Parmar
SC2205048 Himanshu Navinchandra Patel
SC2205050 Hiren Atulbhai Vyas
SC2205051 Jatinkumar Sureshbhai Nai
SC2205068 Mitesh Pravinbhai Patel
SC2205073 Neelamben Fabian Christian
SC2205078 Nilkanth Yogesh Dave
SC2205088 Payal Madanmohan Karmokar
SC2205111 Stalin Paul Akkara
SC2205118 Thakkar Dhavalkumar Mahendrabhai
SC2205123 Vikas Hansaji Prajapati